Home
Standings
Complete Schedule
Team Schedules
Weekly Schedules
Player Statistics
Tournaments
    Airline
    Loyola
    Southwood
    Bossier
    Shreve
    Parkway JV
Scrimmages
Soccer Fest
Links
Playoffs

     Parkway JV Tournament, January 19 - 20, 2018

 

BOYS
Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
Parkway Boys JVShreve Green Boys JVNatchitoches Boys JVRed River Boys JV
Bryd Boys JVMagnet Red Boys JVLoyola Boys JVShreve Yellow Boys JV
Evangel Boys JVNeville Boys JVAirline Boys JVMagnet Black Boys JV
Southwood Boys JVBossier Boys JV  
    
GIRLS
Group EGroup FGroup G 
Parkway Girls JVEvangel Girls JVTexas High Girls JV 
Loyola White Girls JVNorthwood Girls JVSouthwood Girls JV 
Airline Girls JVByrd Girls JVShreve Girls JV 
Magnet Girls JV   

 

DateTimeFieldHomeVisitorHome ScoreVisitor Score
1/19/20185:30 PMTinsley 1Parkway Boys JVByrd Boys JV11
1/19/20185:30 PMTinsley 2Texas High Girls JV*Evangel Girls JV13
1/19/20185:30 PMTinsley 3Capt Shreve Boys JV GreenCaddo Magnet Boys JV Red42
1/19/20185:30 PMTinsley 4Neville Boys JVBossier Boys JV11
1/19/20186:45 PMTinsley 1Evangel Boys JVSouthwood Boys JV20
1/19/20186:45 PMTinsley 2Red River Boys JVAirline Boys JV07
1/19/20186:45 PMTinsley 3Capt Shreve Boys JV YellowLoyola Boys JV40
1/19/20186:45 PMTinsley 4Caddo Magnet Boys JV BlackNatchitoches Boys JV40
1/19/20188:00 PMTinsley 1Loyola Girls JV WhiteParkway Girls JV04
1/19/20188:00 PMTinsley 2Airline Girls JVCaddo Magnet Girls JV02
1/19/20188:00 PMTinsley 3Southwood Girls JVNorthwood Girls JV43
1/19/20188:00 PMTinsley 4Captain Shreve Girls JVByrd Girls JV16
1/20/20188:00 AMTinsley 1Parkway Boys JVEvangel Boys JV00
1/20/20188:00 AMTinsley 2Byrd Boys JVSouthwood Boys JV00
1/20/20188:00 AMTinsley 3Airline Boys JVCapt Shreve Boys JV Yellow00
1/20/20188:00 AMTinsley 4Caddo Magnet Boys JV RedBossier Boys JV00
1/20/20189:15 AMTinsley 1Parkway Girls JVAirline Girls JV00
1/20/20189:15 AMTinsley 2Capt Shreve Boys JV GreenNeville Boys JV00
1/20/20189:15 AMTinsley 3Loyola Boys JVCaddo Magnet Boys JV Black00
1/20/20189:15 AMTinsley 4Natchitoches Boys JVRed River Boys JV00
1/20/201810:30 AMTinsley 1Caddo Magnet Girls JVLoyola Girls JV White00
1/20/201810:30 AMTinsley 2Evangel Girls JVSouthwood Girls JV00
1/20/201810:30 AMTinsley 3Northwood Girls JVCaptain Shreve Girls JV00
1/20/201810:30 AMTinsley 4Byrd Girls JVTexas High Girls JV*00
1/20/201812:00 PMTinsley 1Southwood Boys JVParkway Boys JV00
1/20/201812:00 PMTinsley 2Byrd Boys JVEvangel Boys JV00
1/20/201812:00 PMTinsley 3Bossier Boys JVCapt Shreve Boys JV Green00
1/20/201812:00 PMTinsley 4Caddo Magnet Boys JV RedNeville Boys JV00
1/20/20181:15 PMTinsley 1Airline Boys JVCaddo Magnet Boys JV Black00
1/20/20181:15 PMTinsley 2Loyola Boys JVRed River Boys JV00
1/20/20181:15 PMTinsley 3Natchitoches Boys JVCapt Shreve Boys JV Yellow00
1/20/20181:15 PMTinsley 4Northwood Girls JVTexas High Girls JV*00
1/20/20182:30 PMTinsley 1Parkway Girls JVCaddo Magnet Girls JV00
1/20/20182:30 PMTinsley 2Loyola Girls JV WhiteAirline Girls JV00
1/20/20182:30 PMTinsley 3Evangel Girls JVCaptain Shreve Girls JV00
1/20/20182:30 PMTinsley 4Byrd Girls JVSouthwood Girls JV00
1/20/20183:45 PMTinsley 1Winner Bracket AWinner Bracket D00
1/20/20183:45 PMTinsley 2Winner Bracket BWinner Bracket C00
1/20/20185:00 PMTinsley 1Girls #1Girls #400
1/20/20185:00 PMTinsley 2Girls #2Girls #300
1/20/20185:45 PMTinsley 4Winner Boys JV Semi 1Winner Boys JV Semi 200
1/20/20186:45 PMTinsley 1Winner Girls Semi 1Winner Girls Semi 200

   Tournament Rules